The Kennebec Valley Athletic Conference released their All-Conference and All-Academic Teams for the Fall 2021 season. Congratulations to all!

If there are any misspellings, please email chris.popper@townsquaremedia.com and we will make the corrections ASAP

Class A Golf Team

  • Bangor - Liam Doughty
  • Brunswick - Charlie Austin, Ayden Marini, Austin Stromick
  • Camden - Parker Hilchey, Aiden O'Connell
  • Edward Little - Connor Turcotte
  • Hampden Academy - Taylor Gardner, Jagger Thayer, John Vickery
  • Messalonskee - Brandon Bearce, Sam Seekins
  • Mt. Ararat - Ty Henke, Luke Spooner
  • Skowhegan - Jayce Christopher, Riley Fitzpatrick

Class A Golf All- Academic Team

  • Bangor - Nate Tardy
  • Brewer - Brady Barker
  • Camden Hills - Joseph Coffey, Eben Fagonde, Parker Hilchey, Aidan O'Connell
  • Hampden - Taylor Gardner, Kameron Hale, Jagger Thayer
  • Lewiston - Sam Courtemanche
  • Messalonskee - Samuel Seekins
  • Mt. Ararat - Ty Henke
  • Mt. Blue - Samson Ryker
  • Oxford Hills - Holden Rodzen
  • Skowhegan - Ben Morgan, Payson Washburn, Jaycie Christopher, Riley Fitzpatrick

Class B Golf All-Conference

  • Belfast - James Ritter
  • Cony - Alex Fournier, Brady Hopkins, Oliver Rodrigue
  • Erskine Academy - Austin Nicholas
  • Leavitt - A.J. Davis,  Jade Haylock, Ruby Haylock, Aidan Lind, Alexis McCormick, Billy Visconti
  • Lincoln Academy - Kellen Adickes, Sebastian Chesebor
  • Maranacook - Brandon Chilton, Wyatt Folsom, James Marr
  • MCI - Leah Deschaine
  • Nokomis - Cody Chretien
  • Oceanside - Rhys Jones, Bryson Mattox, Noah McLellan
  • Waterville - Pete Sack

Class B Golf All-Academic

  • Cony - Camden Sirois
  • Gardiner - Luke Lawrence, Connor Whitley
  • Lawrence - Gage Boudreau, Jesse Dixon, Trey Goodwin, Emily Hagerty, Corbin Kissinger, Taylor Wilkie
  • Leavitt - Ruby Haylock
  • Lincoln Academy - Will Farrell
  • MDI - Leah Deschaine, Jackson Leaonard
  • Maranacook - Trent Murray, Alex Trafton
  • Morse - Madeline Owen, Aidan Shields
  • Nokomis - Cody Chretien
  • Oceanside - Austin Chilles
  • Waterville - Eleanor King

Volleyball 1st Team

  • Brewer - Olivia Healy, Drew Johnson
  • Cony - Zainab Al Braihi
  • Gardiner - Emily Folsom, Lizzy Gruber
  • Hampden Academy- Katie Armstrong, Marion Glinski,
  • Messalonskee - Candace Pelotte
  • Player of the Year - Lizzy Gruber - Gardiner
  • Coach of the Year - Brittany Layman - Hampden Academy

Volleyball 2nd Team

  • Brewer - Josie Pece
  • Brunswick - Gabby West
  • Cony - Kylie Quinn, Ashley Tobias
  • Gardiner - Emily Grady, Yana Montell
  • Messalonskee - Elise McDonald
  • Nokomis - Melissa Walker

Volleyball All-Academic

  • Brewer - Kathryn Grover, Olivia Healy, Ashlynn Howell, Drew Johnson
  • Cony - Abigail Martin
  • Edward Little - Elizabeth Duplissis, Hailey Theriault, Kimberly Torres, Isabelle Trombley
  • Gardiner - Emily Folsom, Juianna Montell, Jayda Williams
  • Lewiston - Sage Cormier
  • Mt. Ararat - Sydney Stewart, Gabrielle West

Girls Cross Country 1st Team All-Conference

  • Bangor - Sadie Harrow, Katie McCarthy, Megan Randall
  • Camden Hills - Cassie Middleton, Jenna VanRyn
  • Edward Little - Payton Bell
  • Mount Blue - Emma Charles
  • Class A Runner of the Year - Megan Randall - Bangor
  • Coach of the Year - Roger Huber/Lindsey Hackett - Bangor

Girls Cross Country 2nd Team

  • Bangor - Sofie Reuter
  • Brewer - Kayla Graffam
  • Brunswick - Ellie Gilman, Madeline Kallin, Zoe Wilson
  • Mt. Blue - Kayla Graffam, Brynne Robbins

Girls Cross Country All -Academic

  • Bangor - Maya Elkadi, Anya Ganesh, Virginia Hunt, Jasmine Knapp, Annalena Wittmann
  • Brewer - Emma Butterfield, Jana Farrington
  • Camden Hills - Alma Bournival, Savannah Eastler, Elsie Hildreth
  • Hampden Academy - Anna Hollrock, Alexis Thornwall
  • Messalonskee - Izabella Wallingford, Kendall Arbour, Syleena Milligan, Grace Stocco
  • Mt. Ararat - Lauren Johnson, Ryan Norton, Mary Wheeler
  • Mt. Blue - Emma Charles, Abigail Cramer, Brynne Robbins
  • Oxford Hills - Kamryn Grover, Sydney Youngs
  • Skowhegan - Isabelle Stetkis

Class B Girls Cross Country 1st Team

  • Cony - Grace Kirk
  • Gardiner - Ashlyn Poulin
  • Maranacook - Lina Martinez-Nocito
  • Morse - Iris Hennin
  • Waterville - Beatrice Beale-Tate, Abby Williams
  • Winslow - Addison Pellerin
  • Class B Runner of the Year - Abby Williams - Waterville
  • Class B Coach of the Year - Garrett Martin - Lincoln Academy

Class B Girls Cross Country All-Conference 2nd Team

  • Cony - Bri Harriman
  • Lincoln Academy - Bronwen Coffin, Adeline Hall, Grace Houghton, Audrey Hufnagel
  • Morse - Audrey Crews
  • Oceanside - Maria Protheroe

Class B Girls Cross Country All-Academic Team

  • Cony - Brianna Harriman, Grace Kirk
  • Gardiner - Alayna Blier, Peregrine Bolduc-Ignasiak
  • Leavitt - Molly Sirois
  • Lincoln Academy - Clara Goltz, Reed Gulden, Grace Houghton, Marina McManus
  • Maranacook - Jenna Badeau, Claire Holman, Emily Lucas, Sally Stokes
  • Medomak Valley - Elizabeth Bowman, Morgan Flanders, Molly Jennings, Emily Mahoney, Kassi Soule
  • Morse - Audrey Crews, Iris Hennin, Lora LaRochelle, Isabel Strelneck, Hadley Wong
  • Waterville - Keya Amundsen, Hazel Dow, AnnMarie Limberger
  • Winslow - Nya Chapman, McKayla Fortin

Class A Girls Soccer 1st Team All-Conference

  • Bangor - Anna Connors, Devon St. Louis, Emmie Streams
  • Brewer - Jordan Doak
  • Brunswick - Mia Klimash, Alexis Morin, Molly Taub
  • Camden Hills - Sydney Stone, Tessa Whitley
  • Hampden Academy - Olivia Airey
  • Messalonskee - Camdyn LaMarre
  • Mt. Blue - Eryn Parlin
  • Skowhegan - Reese Danforth
  • Player of the Year - Alexis Morin - Brunswick
  • Coach of the Year - Martyn Davison - Brunswick

Class A Girls Soccer 2nd Team

  • Bangor - Hannah Sherwood
  • Brunswick - Logan Brown, Riley McAllaster
  • Camden Hills - Ella Powers, Alexandra Tassoni
  • Edward Little - Hailee Brown
  • Messalonskee - Lily Moore
  • Mt. Ararat - Islah Godo, Morgan Ruff
  • Mt. Blue - Katelyn Dggett, Hannah Wilbur
  • Oxford Hills - Gianna DeVivo, Katherin Halle

Girls A Soccer All-Academic

  • Bangor - McKayla Kendall, Devon St. Louis
  • Brunswick - Logan Brown, Grace Costello, Morgan Foster, Piper Mann, Riley McAllaster
  • Camden Hills - Eliana Cortese, Ella Powers, Lauren Schenk, Emily Snyder, Alexandra Tassoni, Tessa Whitley
  • Edward Little - Natalie Garcia, McKenzi Horton, Caelan McGuigan, Paige Morgan, Shelbi Teehan, Madisyn Turcotte
  • Hampden Academy - Ella Baldwin, Maya Brown, Paige Chahley, Anasuya Schmidt
  • Lewiston - Charlotte Cloutier, Narya Gagnon, Lilly Gish, Leah Landry
  • Messalonskee - Lexi Brodeur, Camdyn LaMarre, Kiley Meader, Josie Russell, Gabrielle, Sienko, Katherine True, Meriah Zeimetz
  • Mt. Ararat - Anya Bachor, Fern Beede, Kaylee Bergeron, Olivia Cox, Elsa Daulerio, Emma Hanna, Alyssa Moody, Morgan Ruff, Isadora Theberge
  • Mt. Blue - Grace Bell, Kaitlyn Ladd,  Eryn Parlin, Hannah Wilbur
  • Oxford Hills - Trinity Anne Bernard, Emily Cummings, Isabella DeVivo, Elizabeth Dieterich, Katherine Hallee, Lucy Leonard, Celia Melanson
  • Skowhegan - Ella Conway, Reese Danforth, Grace Frederick, Alexandria Lyons, Annah Perkins, Emma Smith

Class B Girls North Soccer All Conference 1st Team

  • Cony - Kristen Kirk, Andrea Richardson
  • MCI - Emma Burr, Morgan Jensen, Olivia Varney
  • Mount View - Hannah Coolan
  • Nokomis - Jordyn Condon
  • Waterville - Coltrane McRae, Sadie Williams
  • Winslow - Isabella Fleury, Kyri Meak
  • Player of the Year - Jordyn Condon - Nokomis
  • Coach of the Year - Lacey Campbell - Winslow

Class B Girls South Soccer All Conference 1st Team

  • Erskine Academy - Riley Reitchel, Mackenzie Roderick, Gabriela Sasse
  • Gardiner - Taylor Takatsu
  • Lincoln Academy - Skyler Houghton, Catarina Johnson
  • Maranacook - Lily Caban, Grace Dwyer, Emily Harper
  • Medomak Valley - Annie Vannoy
  • Morse - Wren Tetreault
  • Player of the Year - Emily Harper - Maranacook
  • Coach of the Year - Lauren Ober - Lincoln Academy

Class B Girls Soccer All Academic

  • Belfast - Alexia Hopkins, Ada Porter, Ana Schortz
  • Cony - Emma Doiron, Kristen Kirk
  • Erskine Academy - Julia Barber, Emily Clark, Emma Fortin, Samantha Golden, Madison Lully, Sarah Praul, Riley Reichel, Mackenzie Roderick
  • Gardiner - Emma Baker, Madeline Barden, Sophia Blanchard, Natalie Fossett, Ava Goraj, Anita Goulette, Lorelei Mason, Grace Milliken
  • Lawrence - Mariah Laury, Emily Rhoades, Kaysa Salisbury
  • Leavitt - Abby Bays, Kaitlyn Bilodeau, Katie Blouin, Emma Chaisson, Riley Chiasson, Delaney Ennis, Carlie Leavitt, Sarah Perkins
  • Lincoln Academy - Emma Elwell, Skyler Houghton, Payson Kaler, Olivia Stiles
  • MCI - Danielle Dow, Kayla French, Samantha Martineau, Jamie Simeone
  • Maranacook - Ella Delisle, Grace Dwyer, Anna Erb, Emily Harper, Marjorie Knight, Ella Schmidt, Winter Webb
  • Medomak Valley - Cameron Bains, Alyssa Creamer, Brianna Feyler, Ruth Havener, Julia Kunesh, Zaniah Puchalski, Autumn Ripley, Elizabeth Swan, Annie Vannoy, Grace White
  • Morse - Emma Beuregard, Delaney Pascuzzo, Wren Tetreault, Emily Tetzlaff
  • Mount View - Hannah Coolen, Mia Rae
  • Nokomis - Jordyn Condon, Olivia Harmon
  • Oceanside - Madison Benner, Isabella Danforth, March Willis
  • Waterville - Emily Campbell, Phoenix Gatlin, Danica Serdjenian
  • Winslow - Harley Pomerleau

Football All Academic

  • Brewer - Stephen Cummings, Aaron Newcomb III
  • Camden Hills - Mason Chadwick, Ryan Clifford, Joshua Harrington, Hunter Norton, Enzo Russillo
  • Cony - Samuel Flannery, Casey Mills
  • Edward Little - Ben Gilpatrick, Cam Johnson, Gavin Lepage
  • Gardiner - Ryan Banister, Thomas Gingras
  • Hampden - Kaden Beloff, Caden Buchanan-Wallace, Nate Chase, Gunner Newey
  • Lawrence - Storer Boyden, Natan Grard, Jacob Hutchins, Joshua Hutchins, Cameron Littlefield, Brayden Parker, Ethan Timmins, Adrew Trombley, Matthew Trombley
  • Lewiston - Chase Mckeen, Wayne Shaw
  • Maranacook - Thomas Struck
  • Medomak Valley - Garrett Hutchins, Shailey Johnson, Wyatt Rhodes, Baylee Stewart
  • Messalonskee - Brady Doucette, Brayden Perkins, Jacob Thomas
  • Mt. Blue - Mason Biello
  • Mt. View - Eric Braley
  • Nokomis - Andrew Leali
  • Oceanside - Jacob Carroll, Brady Marchessault
  • Oxford Hills - Matthew Doucette, Dakota Grassi, Jayden Levesque, Brodi Rice, Paul Rudman
  • Skowhegan - Colby Carrier, Trevar Pease

Field Hockey All Conference 1st Team

  • Brunswick - Brianna Campbell, Kelsey Sullivan
  • Lewiston - Cecilia Miller, Kelsey Westleigh
  • Messalonskee - Francesca Caccamo
  • Mt. Ararat - Piper Cohen, Belle Hemond, Greta Marchildon
  • Mount Blue - Eva Stevens
  • Oxford Hills - Sierra Carson
  • Skowhegan - Layla Conway, Laney LeBlanc, Sam Thebarge
  • Player of the Year - Cecilia Miller - Lewiston
  • Coach of the Year - Krista Chase - Mount Ararat

Field Hockey All Conference 2nd Team

  • Bangor - Anika Noack
  • Camden Hills - Charlotte Hood
  • Edward Little - Leah Thibodeau
  • Hampden Academy - Reese Levesque
  • Messalonskee - Shea Cassani
  • Mount Ararat - Lily Koslosky, Megan Reed, Paige Witwicki
  • Mount Blue - Natalie Howard
  • Oxford Hills - Carlee-Mae Cash, Gabby Wright
  • Skowhegan - Callaway LePage, Norrie Tibbets

Field Hockey Class A All Academic

  • Bangor - Ogechi Obi
  • Brunswick - Kaeden Green, Kelsey Sullivan, Sara Coughlin
  • Camden Hills - Gail Curtis, Charlotte Hood, Anna Jordan,
  • Edward Little - Julia Bilodeau, Charlotte Levasseur, Megan Lachance, Caroline Audette, Kora Martel, Addison Avery, Grace Poirier, Ella Perry, Addison Chute
  • Hampden Academy - Kahlan Curtis, Reese Levesque, Danielle Masterson, Mallory Parks, Amelia Plant, Kennedy Sharp
  • Lewiston - Jayden Blais, Ahna Dotie, Mya Grant, Katherine Kaslie, Cecelia Miller, Kesley Westleigh
  • Mount Ararat - Lily Koslosky, Greta Marchildon, Megan Reed
  • Mount Blue - Natalie Howard, Lauren Howatt
  • Oxford Hills - Ashley Campbell, Elizabeth Dunn, Chloe Estes, Ashlee Farrar, Abigail Hanson
  • Skowhegan - Jordyn Flannery, Elizabeth Trask

Field Hockey Class B All Conference 1st Team

  • Belfast - Madison Shorey
  • Cony - Maci Freeman
  • Gardiner - Piper LaVoie
  • Lawrence - Hope Bouchard
  • Leavitt - Eve Martineau
  • MCI - Gracie Moore
  • Morse - Lily Clifford
  • Mount View - Alexa Coffin
  • Nokomis - Madeleine Roundy, Brianna Townsend
  • Winslow - Alaina Lambert, Leah Knight
  • Player of the Year - Hope Bouchard - Lawrence
  • Coach of the Year - Kerri Reno - Morse

Field Hockey Class B 2nd Team

  • Belfast - Grace Hall, Breanna Shorey
  • Cony - Mallory Audette, Tatiana Rogue
  • Gardiner - Dewey Clary, Leah Pushard
  • Lawrence - Haylei Niles, Maddie Niles, Emma Poulin
  • MCI - Alivia Ward
  • Mount View - Greta Ahlefeld
  • Waterville - Gabby Maines

Class B Field Hockey All Academic

  • Belfast - Natalie Curry, Grace Hall, Reagan Seekins, Madison Shorey
  • Cony - Mallory Audette
  • Erskine Academy - Mallory Landry, Hannah Soule
  • Gardiner - Grace Deering, Meagan Ladner, Leah Pushard
  • Lawrence - Holly Bolduc, Sage Brown, Emily Hersey, Haylei Niles
  • Leavitt - Kaylee Bellmore, Courtney Cabral, Paige DeMascio, Ava Gagnon, Cara Jordan, Keriah Marston, Eve Martineau, Cadance McDowell, Megan Nason, Daisy Twitchell, Sophia Visconte
  • Lincoln Academy - Addison Brinkler
  • MCI - Kaylee Jarvis, Lily Kitchen, Ruby Kitchen, Ella Louder, Gracie Moore, Alivia Ward
  • Maranacook - Madeline MacDonald, Riley Shacter
  • Morse - Lily Clifford
  • Mount View - Cassondra Heath, Cali Warren
  • Oceanside - Vandeslaine Barcellos, Erin Stevenson
  • Waterville - Sydney Field, Gabriella Maines, Kassidy Bibeau, Sage Clukey, Jocelyn Denis, Alaina Lambert, Madison Lower

Fall Cheering All Academic

  • Edward Little - Ella Field, Victoria McCann, Heaven Talley
  • Hampden Academy - Olivia Dunn, Claire Dyer, Adie Patin
  • Lewiston - Jocelyn Coons
  • Morse - Olivia Cunningham
  • Oxford Hills - Jasmin Hayer, Katherine Toohey
  • Skowhegan - Jasmyne Beaulieu, Danielle Bradley

 

Boys Cross Country  Wheeled Division

  • Leavitt - Jonathan Schomaker

Boys Cross Country All Conference 1st Team

  • Bangor - Daniel McCarthy
  • Brunswick - Eli Palmer, Joey Valliere
  • Hampden Academy - Charlie Collins, Abbott Valentine
  • Mount Ararat - Ben Keleher
  • Mount Blue - Cyrus Evans
  • Class A Boys Runner of the Year - Abbott Valentine - Hampden Academy
  • Coach of the Year - Dan Dearing - Brunswick

Boys All Conference 2nd Team

  • Bangor - Simon Socolow
  • Brunswick - Mile Logan, Dolan Pols
  • Messalonskee - Caden Cote, Pierce Coughlin
  • Mount Blue - Henri McCourt
  • Skowhegan - Patrick McKenney

Class A All Academic

  • Bangor - Quinn D'Allessio, Liam Jalbert, Roland Ladd, Daniel McCarthy, Fritz Oldenburg, Simon Socolow, Evan Soucy,
  • Brewer - Swaroop Handral, Cooper Parlee
  • Brunswick - Felix Battle, Nathan Kallin
  • Edward Little - Cooper Dunn, Weston Hartely
  • Hampden Academy - Judson Nash, Dallin Thomas, Abbott Valentine
  • Lewiston - Joshua Nsenga
  • Messalonskee - Caden Cote, Tieran Croft
  • Mt. Ararat - Hudson Holden, Ben Keleher, Luke Page, Grady Satterfield
  • Mount Blue - Tomas Cundick, Alex Hardy
  • Oxford Hills - Joseph Beaudet, Thomas Hartnett, Joseph Dawson, Isaac Roy, Donovan Sanborn, Hakon Teceno, Trevor Ward

Class B Boys All Conference 1st Team

  • Belfast - Will Robbins
  • Cony - Sam Goldey, Jacob Pelletier
  • Leavitt - Logan Ouellette
  • Lincoln Academy - Liam Card
  • Medomak Valley - Connor Daigle
  • Morse - Riley Dunn
  • Class B Boys Runner of the Year - Connor Daigle - Medomak Valley
  • Class B Coach of the Year - Shawn Totman - Cony

Class B Boys All Conference 2nd Team

  • Belfast - Westley Dyer
  • Cony - Sam Coffin
  • Erskine Academy - Nick Choate
  • Lincoln Academy - Nick Russ
  • Medomak Valley - Noah Morris
  • Morse - Rylie Harper
  • Waterville - Andrew Turlo

Class B All Academic

  • Coney - Isaiah Breitmeyer, Jacob Pelletier
  • Gardiner - Isaac Dostie
  • Lawrence - Gage Boudereau, Trey Goodwin,
  • Lincoln Academy - Forest Holbrook, Conrad Kortemeier, William Sherrill
  • MCI - Jason Farias
  • Maranacook - Connor Daigle
  • Nokomis - Hunter Flagg
  • Oceanside - Deklin Fitzgerald, Ryan Lynch, Noah Kock
  • Winslow - Aiden Warme, Evan Watts, Ryan Yang

Class A Boys Soccer 1st Team

  • Brewer - Colby Smith
  • Brunswick - Iain Clendening, Tommy Labbe, Brady Laforge,  Luke Patterson
  • Camden Hills - Cameron Brown, Sam Brownawell,
  • Edward Little - Mohamed Adow, Jack Thompson
  • Lewiston - Khalid Hersi, Shafi Ibrahim
  • Mount Ararat - Sean Rethi
  • Mount Blue - Josh Smith
  • Player of the Year - Iain Clendening - Brunswick
  • Coach of the Year - Mark Roma - Brunswick

Class A Boys Soccer 2nd Team

  • Bangor - Trey Bourassa, Josh Partal
  • Brewer - Bradeen Carr, Andrew Hodgins, Ben Lord
  • Camden Hills - Lucas Moody, Charlie Pons
  • Edward Little - Tudum Monday
  • Lewiston - David Abdi
  • Messalonskee - Justin Sardano
  • Mount Ararat - Ewan Alexander
  • Skowhegan - Sean Bellner, Aiden Clark

Class A All Academic Boys Soccer Team

  • Bangor - Trey Bourassa, Colby Levitt,
  • Brewer - Kaleb Silva, Colby Smith
  • Brunswick - Brandon Ellis, Mateau Nacimento, Gus Silvermn
  • Camden Hills - Sam Brownawell, Jackson Fitch, Henry Pharris, Adrian Pierce
  • Edward Little - Will Sampson, Ibrahim Dubai, Wesley Clements, Simon Hall, Josh Lavigne
  • Hampden Academy - Tate Clough, Amblen Isenhour, Ismail McMillan, Cooper Moran, Connor Parker, Avery Richard, Collin Scobie, Morgan Tash
  • Lewiston - Josh Brito
  • Messalonskee - Owen Axelson, Cooper Barrett, James Jones, Justin Sardano, Braeden Soule
  • Mount Ararat - Nathaniel Sith
  • Mount Blue - Josh Smith
  • Oxford Hills - Nicholas Bancroft, Andrew Merrill
  • Skowhegan - Aiden Belanger, Joseph Folsom

Class B North All Conference

  • Cony - Jake Varney
  • Lawrence - Ben Ryder
  • MCI - Kadin Braley, Zane Dean
  • Mount View - Dreayden Furrow, Declan Knowlton
  • Nokomis - Connor Sides
  • Winslow - Levi Olin, Andrew Poulin, Jason Reynolds, Zach St Pierre
  • Player of the Year - Jake Varney - Cony
  • Coach of they Year - Aaron Wolfe - Winslow

Class B South All Conference

  • Erskine Academy - Jack Blais, Aiden Larrabee, Liam Perfetto
  • Gardiner - Braden Dorogi, Sean Doyle, Cam Rizzo
  • Leavitt - Ian Redstone
  • Lincoln Academy - Casey Duncan, Maddox Tilas
  • Medomak Valley - Jake Bickmore, Addison Mellor
  • Player of the Year - Braden Dorogi - Gardiner
  • Coach of the Year - Nick Wallace - Gardiner

Class B Boys Soccer All Academic

  • Belfast - Ronin Deschamps, Elias Howard, Jonah Lovejoy, Nicholas Ritchie
  • Cony - Jakob Varney
  • Erskine Academy - Jack Blais, Colby Cunningham, Aidan Larrabee, Wes McGlew
  • Gardiner - Sam Arsenault, Braden Dorogi, Sean Doyle
  • Lawrence - Michael Brown, Nathaniel Pierce, Ethan Timmins
  • Leavitt - Jayce Beaudin, Riley Bernier, Kaleb Berube, Robbie Gladu, Connor Grant, Myles Hanscom, Ian Redstone, Phil Roberge, Blake Springer, Kaden Trenoweth
  • MCI - Kadin Braley, Aiden Singh
  • Maranacook - Thomas Clauson, Ryan Emerson
  • Medomak Valley - Jake Bickmore, Noah Ludwig, Patrick McKenney, Addison Mellor
  • Morse - Cody Emerson, Trevor Hanna, Elliot Harkins
  • Mount View - Dawson Bierwas, Nicholas Finley, Draedyn Furrow
  • Nokomis - Ethan Cote, Hunter Simpson
  • Waterville - Jaden Grazulis, Brady Goodwin, Ethan Loubier, Kris Loubier, Ryan Martin, Levie Olin, Samuel Schmitt, Ben Tilton
Get our free mobile app